Celkem Decin Blansko Frydek Plzen Praha Jesenik Ostrava Mlyn (SFG) Pardubice Brno Deskohr Mikulov Ostrava 2 Liberec
1 Jan Vrablik APra 52 4 5 3 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 1 4 5
2 Petr Cafourek APmG 46 4 3 4 4 5 3 4 4 6 4 5
3 Vojtech Tomek TFMi 44 3 5 4 4 3 4 4 4 7 3 3
4 Dita Vasova APmG 41.5 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 5 3 3.5
5 Michal Nemcok TFMi 40 4 5 6 3 5 6 6 5
6 Josef Moudrik APra 39.5 4 4 4 4 2 4 6 5 3 3.5
7 Vojtech Vasa APmG 39 2 3 2 5 3 4 4 5 6 3 2
8 Dusan Jansky APmG 38 3 3 4 3 4 5 3 6 3 4
9 Jiri Tobias Brno 36 3 4 2 2 3 5 5 5 4 3
10 Anezka Bukovska APmG 35.5 4 3 3 3 5 3 3 3 4 4.5
11 Petr Cipra MJes 34.5 4 3 4 3 2 3 5 5 5.5
12 Lukas Podpera APWS 34 5 4 6 4 6 4 5
12 Adriana Tomsu TFMi 34 5 3 3 3 5 2 4 5 4
14 Ondrej Broz APmG 31 4 4 3 3 4 4 5 4
15 Kamila Samajova TOst 30 4 4 4 4 5 5 4
15 Petr Kratochvil ATea 30 4 5 3 2 5 2 4 5
17 Ondrej Kares MJav 29 5 4 5 4 4 7
17 Ondrej Jurasek Brno 29 3 4 3 3 2 3 4 2 3 2
19 Jana Hricova APmG 28 3 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 3
20 Ondrej Kruml Brno 27 4 4 5 5 4 5
20 Bronislav Snidal TOst 27 3 3 3 5 3 4 6
20 Leon Defer Brno 27 2 3 4 5 4 2 3 4
23 Lenka Dankova APra 25.5 3 4 3 3 4 2 5 1.5
24 Ondrej Silt AKun 25 4 4 7 4 6
24 Pavel Kroupa Brno 25 4 5 3 4 5 4
24 Stepan Hrbek APmG 25 3 4 5 3 5 5
24 Tristan Defer Brno 25 4 6 3 3 3 4 2
28 Vojtech Sokol APmG 24 3 3 4 4 7 3
28 Josefa Kubitova APWS 24 4 3 5 1 5 2 4
30 Pavol Lisy DoSt 23 6 5 6 6
30 Vladimir Danek APra 23 5 4 4 5 5
30 Jan Simara KVaS 23 5 4 5 4 5
30 Eva Dvorackova MJes 23 3 3 6 3 5 3
30 Kurt Paar Frau 23 4 4 5 4 1 5
30 Vitezslav Tomek TFMi 23 3 5 3 4 4 4
36 Pavel Drabek Brno 22 3 4 5 3 4 3
36 Jan Prokop SRic 22 4 4 5 2 4 3
36 Tereza Chladkova TFMi 22 2 3 4 3 4 6
36 Vojtech Senkyr APmG 22 2 4 3 4 2 3 4
40 Benedikt Klaudis APra 21.5 4 2 2 6 7.5
41 Viktor Lin Gote 20 5 4 4 7
41 Ondrej Kachyna Brno 20 3 4 3 5 5
41 Josef Gulasi Plze 20 3 2 3 5 5 2
44 Dagmar Ullmannova Brno 19 3 5 2 3 6
44 Mikolas Dvoracek MJes 19 4 4 3 4 4
44 Samuel Havelka TOst 19 3 4 3 4 3 2
47 Tereza Salajkova BMik 18 5 5 5 3
47 Mikulas Kubita APWS 18 3 3 2 2 3 1 4
49 Petr Magula APra 17.5 2 3 6 6.5
50 Lubor Cech BMik 17 5 5 3 4
50 Tadeas Cech BMik 17 3 4 6 4
50 Michal Timko APWS 17 4 2 5 6
50 Jindrich Dvoracek MJes 17 4 3 2 2 2 4
54 Jan Hora APra 16 6 4 6
54 Filip Bartusek Brno 16 3 4 5 4
54 Jakub Vonsovsky Brno 16 5 4 4 3
54 Juraj Durik Brat 16 4 3 5 4
58 Sona Smolarikova Kosi 15 5 4 2 4
59 Zuzana Sajvaldova Brno 14 5 5 4
59 Amalie Salajkova BMik 14 3 4 5 2
59 Juraj Waczulik Brat 14 3 4 4 3
59 Antonin Pavelka Brno 14 2 4 2 2 4
59 Simon Zeckarias APra 14 1 4 2 3 4
64 Jan Sebela Brno 13 3 3 4 3
64 Julia-Maria Popa Brno 13 4 4 2 3
66 Jakub Cajka Brno 12 4 5 3
66 Jan Skrle ATea 12 3 4 5
66 Martin Jurek BMik 12 4 5 3
66 Michal Zubalik TFMi 12 3 3 6
66 Milan Jadron Brat 12 5 4 3
66 Martin Junek Brno 12 2 1 5 4
72 Andrii Kravets Rivn 11 7 4
72 Filip Hejda ATea 11 5 6
72 Jakub Seidl APmG 11 5 6
72 Vilem Ries APra 11 5 6
72 Roman Rydl ATea 11 5 1 5
72 Vojtech Misak APWS 11 5 4 2
72 Marta Hrbkova APmG 11 1 5 5
72 Michal Hrbek APmG 11 3 3 5
72 Karin Hosova Brat 11 3 5 1 2
81 Martin Kares MJav 10 5 5
81 Adrian Lacko Kosi 10 3 5 2
81 Jakub Berka Brat 10 4 3 3
81 Jaroslav Babak Brno 10 3 4 3
81 Jiri Georgiev Plze 10 3 2 5
81 Krzysztof Podbiol Chor 10 2 3 5
81 Jan Vintr MJes 10 2 2 2 4
81 Marie Simkova APra 10 1 4 1 4
81 Renata Feltlova xxxx 10 2 2 1 5
90 Damir Medak Zagr 9 4 5
90 Jonas Lacnak MJes 9 6 3
90 Libor Seidl APmG 9 3 6
90 Lukas Vyletel Brat 9 5 4
90 Michal Danek APra 9 4 5
90 Vaclav Zapletal BMik 9 3 6
90 Zuzana Kralikova Kosi 9 5 4
97 David Zacek APWS 8 4 4
97 Jaromir Sir APWS 8 3 5
97 Julien Baste 35Re 8 4 4
97 Laszlo Boviz Szfv 8 3 5
97 Ondrej Dlouhy APWS 8 3 5
97 Pal Balogh Debr 8 4 4
97 Remi Campagnie 67SE 8 3 5
97 Robert Medak Zagr 8 3 5
97 Thierry Defer Brno 8 5 3
97 Milos Podpera APWS 8 1 0 3 4
107 Ivan Barok Brat 7 7
107 Radek Nechanicky SNym 7 7
107 Tomas Musil xxxx 7 7
107 Werner Binder xxxx 7 7
107 Bohuslav Petrik Brno 7 2 5
107 Dominik Boviz Szfv 7 4 3
107 Jakub Precechtel APra 7 5 2
107 Jitka Bartova APra 7 2 5
107 Katarina Smolarikova Kosi 7 3 4
107 Klara Zaloudkova ADra 7 3 4
107 Martin Fiala Brat 7 3 4
107 Michaela Poprocka Kosi 7 3 4
107 Ondrej Kralik Kosi 7 4 3
107 Petr Adamec TOst 7 2 5
107 Tadeas Berkman Usti 7 3 4
107 Zeno_van Ditzhuijzen Utre 7 5 2
107 Anezka Cechova BMik 7 1 4 2
124 Daniel Maslo Usti 6 6
124 Ilja Shikshin 16Kz 6 6
124 Mateusz Surma Dzim 6 6
124 Oleh Krotovych APra 6 6
124 Ondrej Melkes Brno 6 6
124 Peter Smolarik Kosi 6 6
124 Zhao Baolong Beij 6 6
124 Daniel Broz APmG 6 2 4
124 Ivan Oravec Brat 6 2 4
124 Jan Poslusny APWS 6 4 2
124 Jiri Kruml Brno 6 3 3
124 Slavomir Kralik Kosi 6 4 2
124 Tomas Benedikt ATea 6 4 2
124 Petr Astalos APra 6 2 4
124 Alexandr Dvoracek MJes 6 1 1 1 1 2
139 Hana Kotinova Libe 5.5 2 3.5
140 Ali Jabarin TAv 5 5
140 Bernd_Theodor Breyer xxxx 5 5
140 Bohuslav_jr Zmek Brno 5 5
140 Bulcsu Fajszi BuPe 5 5
140 Dariia Kubrak Kyiv 5 5
140 Jan Milian Kosi 5 5
140 Jiri Sedlacek APra 5 5
140 Joerg Weiss MA 5 5
140 Kristina Waczulikova Brat 5 5
140 Ladislav Virag Kosi 5 5
140 Marek Smolarik Kosi 5 5
140 Miklos Csizmadia BuPe 5 5
140 Oto Smolarik Kosi 5 5
140 Patrik Macek Brat 5 5
140 Pavel Gric Brno 5 5
140 Petr Kouba APWS 5 5
140 Petr Macek ATea 5 5
140 Richard Ptacek MJes 5 5
140 Roman Verbik TOpa 5 5
140 Schayan Hamrah Gote 5 5
140 Stanislav Urbanik Kosi 5 5
140 Tomas Hula APra 5 5
140 Viera Smolarikova Kosi 5 5
140 Viktor Paczelt Brat 5 5
140 Vilem Stanek AKun 5 5
140 Vojtech Lyko MJav 5 5
140 Adam Vecera TFMi 5 5
140 Christian Gustad xxxx 5 5 0
140 Jan Kvasnak TOst 5 1 4
140 Mirta Medak Zagr 5 1 4
140 Petr Miculka TFMi 5 4 1
140 Zoltan Domonkos TOst 5 3 0 2
172 Alexandra Barokova Brat 4 4
172 Andrzej Zyzak Wodz 4 4
172 Boguslaw Loska Biel 4 4
172 Boris Mitrovic Edin 4 4
172 Csaba Mero BuPe 4 4
172 Daniel Peace OxfC 4 4
172 David Ciganek Olom 4 4
172 David Skala EPar 4 4
172 Dmytro Fedonin APWS 4 4
172 Eva Hribkova Brno 4 4
172 Jan Praus APmG 4 4
172 Jan Sukup BMik 4 4
172 Jiri Oslejsek Blan 4 4
172 Jonasz Wojtylak Wodz 4 4
172 Judit Bovizne-Detre Szfv 4 4
172 Julia Seres Fot 4 4
172 Karel Funiok TFMi 4 4
172 Lukas Zach Usti 4 4
172 Martin Strelka Brat 4 4
172 Michal Jakubik Pise 4 4
172 Milan Doudera Plze 4 4
172 Miroslav Kostolansky Brat 4 4
172 Miroslav Mocek APWS 4 4
172 Nikola Mitic NiSt 4 4
172 Ondrej Vasek TOst 4 4
172 Pavel Baluch Blan 4 4
172 Petr Jedlicka UMos 4 4
172 Xaver Gubas Brat 4 4
172 Sebastian Pawlaczyk Jast 4 4
172 Jan Brinda TFMi 4 4
172 Boris Djubek Brat 4 2 2
172 Michal Kovarik ATea 4 2 2
204 Adam Harmasz Krak 3 3
204 Andrea Brien Grei 3 3
204 Anna Krzywolak Raci 3 3
204 Antoine Fenech 67SE 3 3
204 Anton Chechel APWS 3 3
204 Barbora Waczulikova Brat 3 3
204 David Barta xxxx 3 3
204 Dusan Mitic NiSt 3 3
204 Filip Duda Plze 3 3
204 Frantisek Caha APWS 3 3
204 Ivan Broulik Plze 3 3
204 Jakub Mirka Plze 3 3
204 Jan Zdravecky Plze 3 3
204 Jean_Pierre Decouzon xxx 3 3
204 Jiri Dostal BMik 3 3
204 Johannes Obenaus B 3 3
204 Klaus Blumberg BS 3 3
204 Ladislav Koran Pise 3 3
204 Ladislav Palencar Kosi 3 3
204 Lukas Kaufmann APmG 3 3
204 Marcin Sokol Krak 3 3
204 Marian Hrdina Brat 3 3
204 Martin Kubat Brno 3 3
204 Mikulas Nozar Brno 3 3
204 Oldrich Vasek TOst 3 3
204 Pavel Hlousek UMos 3 3
204 Pavel Vodicka ATea 3 3
204 Pierre Paga 92Le 3 3
204 Radek Valasek TOst 3 3
204 Robert Csizmadia BuPe 3 3
204 Silvia Smolarikova Kosi 3 3
204 Stanislaw Frejlak Wars 3 3
204 Tereza Vlckova Brno 3 3
204 Tomas Luber TOst 3 3
204 Volkmar Liebscher Grei 3 3
204 Jindrich Soukup ATea 3 2 1
204 Jiri Mamula TOpa 3 3 0
241 Ales Cieply Apra 2 2
241 Alzbeta Strelkova Brat 2 2
241 Christian Anderson go7 2 2
241 Elisabeth Anderson go7 2 2
241 Gerd Mex GOE 2 2
241 Gyorgy Csizmadia BuPe 2 2
241 Imre Tozser Salg 2 2
241 Jiri Bauma APra 2 2
241 Karel Jurek BMik 2 2
241 Katarzyna Mazurek Krak 2 2
241 Kristyna Stodolova ATea 2 2
241 Martin Gresik TOst 2 2
241 Martin Hula APra 2 2
241 Mikulas Plesak APmG 2 2
241 Miroslav Smid Brat 2 2
241 Sebastian Raho xxxx 2 2
241 Stefan Kubin xxxx 2 2
241 Alzbeta Kadlecova APra 2 1 1
259 Adam Bursik BMik 1 1
259 Dusan Varis Zlin 1 1
259 Ivo Svec Brat 1 1
259 Jakub Chromy xxxx 1 1
259 Jan Gerner AKun 1 1
259 Jozef Zubor Zili 1 1
259 Katerina Skockova TOst 1 1
259 Lumir Skvaril Blan 1 1
259 Martin Stoudek Blan 1 1
259 Michel Geller go7 1 1
259 Miroslav Schmidt Pise 1 1
259 Petr Baudis APra 1 1
259 Pavel Kruml TFMi 1 1
259 Jiri Stavinoha TFMi 1 0 1
273 Anezka Jirusova Blan 0 0
273 Angelika Gardowsky go7 0 0
273 Jiri Bartos Libe 0 0
273 Marcela Jirusova Blan 0 0
273 Marek Jagla TOst 0 0
273 Radka Haneckova Brat 0 0