Celkem Decin U20 U16 U12 Blansko Frydek Plzen Praha Jesenik Ostrava Mlyn (SFG) MCR MCR vedl. Pardubice Brno Deskohr Mikulov Ostrava 2 MRZ Liberec  
1.liga
APmG 367
Jana Hricova 35 3 4 2 3 3 3 2 4 3 5 3
Stepan Hrbek 30 3 4 5 3 5 5 5
Vojtech Vasa 43 2 4 3 2 5 3 4 4 5 6 3 2
Dusan Jansky 43 3 5 3 4 3 4 5 3 6 3 4
Dita Vasova 41.5 2 4 2.5 2.5 4 3 4 4 4 5 3 3.5
Anezka Bukovska 2x+ 25.5 2.5 2.5 2 2 2 3 2 2.5 2x 2.5 4.5
Petr Cafourek 31.5 2.5 2 2 2.5 2.5 3 2 2.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 3
Ondrej Broz 2x+ 20 2.5 1.5 2.5 2 2x 2.5 3.5 3 2.5
Michal Hrbek 2x+ 9.5 2 3 2x 1.5 3
Vojtech Senkyr 2.5x+ 13.5 1.5x 2 2.5 2 2.5 1x 2 2.5
Marta Hrbkova 1x+ 8 1x 3 2 3
Vojtech Sokol 6x+ 11.5 1.5x 2x 2 2.5 2.5x 5 2
Jan Praus 9 5 4
Pavol Lisy 32 8.5 7 8 8.5
Mikulas Plesak 1.5x+ 0 1.5x
Daniel Broz 5x+ 0 1.5x 3.5x
Lukas Kaufmann 2x+ 0 2x
Jakub Seidl 7.5 3 4.5
Libor Seidl 6.5 2 4.5
Brno 304.5
Ondrej Kruml 43.5 5.5 5.5 7 7 6 5.5 7
Ondrej Kachyna 27.5 4 5.5 4 7 7
Antonin Pavelka 14 2 4 2 2 4
Pavel Kroupa 2.5x+ 14 2.5 3 2 2.5x 4 2.5
Tristan Defer 27.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3 3 4 3 4 2
Jiri Tobias 36 3 4 2 2 3 5 5 5 4 3
Kurt Paar 23 4 4 5 4 1 5
Ondrej Jurasek 29 3 4 3 3 2 3 4 2 3 2
Zuzana Sajvaldova 13 3 3 3.5 3.5
Julia-Maria Popa 8.5 2.5 2.5 1.5 2
Jan Sebela 17.5 4 4 5.5 4
Dagmar Ullmannova 3.5x+ 7.5 3 1.5x 2x 4.5
Filip Bartusek 16 3 4 5 4
Bohuslav Petrik 7 2 5
Mikulas Nozar 3 3
Jaroslav Babak 10 3 4 3
Bohuslav_jr Zmek 3 3
Eva Hribkova 2x+ 0 2x
Ondrej Melkes 4.5 4.5
APra 293.75
Vladimir Danek 31 7 5.5 5.5 6 7
Simon Zeckarias 16.5 1 4 2 4 5.5
Josef Moudrik 39.5 4 4 4 4 2 4 6 5 3 3.5
Benedikt Klaudis 21.5 4 2 2 6 7.5
Jan Vrablik 54 4 5 3 4 4 5 3 5 2 5 4 1 4 5
Petr Magula 11.75 1.5 2 4.5 3.75
Marie Simkova 6 0.5 2.5 0.5 2.5
Jitka Bartova 9.5 2.5 7
Lenka Dankova 27.5 3 4 3 3 4 2 5 2 1.5
Ales Cieply 3 3
Alzbeta Kadlecova 1x+ 4 1 1x 3
VIlem Ries 11 5 6
Michal Danek 9 4 5
Jakub Precechtel 1x+ 3 3 1x
Petr Astalos 1x+ 5 1x 2.5 2.5
Jan Hora 32 8.5 10.5 5.5 7.5
Jiri Sedlacek 5 5
Oleh Krotovych 4.5 4.5
TFMi 231
Adriana Tomsu 40 5 3 3 3 5 4 2 4 5 4 2
Vojtech Tomek 51 3 3 5 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 7 3 3
Michal Zubalik 12 3 3 6
Jan Brinda 5 4 1
Tereza Chladkova 32 2 3 4 4 3 4 6 6
Petr Miculka 9 4 1 4
Jiri Stavinoha 5 0 1 4
Vitezslav Tomek 26 3 5 3 4 3 4 4
Michal Nemcok 40 4 5 6 3 5 6 6 5
Adam Vecera 5.5 3 2.5
Pavel Kruml 3 0.5 2.5
Karel Funiok 2.5 2.5
APWS 200.5
Lukas Podpera 66.5 7 8.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 8.5 10.5 5.5 7
Frantisek Caha 3 3
Jaromir Sir 8 3 5
David Zacek 7 2.5 2 2.5
Petr Kouba 13 7 6
Josefa Kubitova 28 4 3 5 1 4 5 2 4
Milos Podpera 12 1 0 3 4 4
Mikulas Kubita 1.5x+ 10 2 2 1.5x 1.5 1.5 0.5 2.5
Ondrej Dlouhy 8 3 5
Michal Timko 21 4 4 2 5 6
Anton Chechel 3 3
Dmytro Fedonin 4 4
Jan Poslusny 6 4 2
Vojtech Misak 7 3 2.5 1.5
Miroslav Mocek 4 4
MJes 138.25
Jonas Lacnak 9 6 3
Ondrej Kares 29 5 4 5 4 4 7
Martin Kares 6 3 3
Jindrich Dvoracek 20 4 3 3 2 2 2 4
Mikolas Dvoracek 13 2.5 2.5 2 1 2.5 2.5
Eva Dvorackova 14.5 2 2 3.5 2 3 2
Jan Vintr 7 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5
Alexandr Dvoracek 6.5 1 1 1 1 1 1.5
Richard Ptacek 3 3
Vojtech Lyko 3 3
Petr Cipra 27.25 2.5 4 6 7 7.75
TOst 124.5
Bronislav Snidal 41.5 4 4 4 7 4.5 4 5.5 8.5
Samuel Havelka 23 4 3 4 3 4 3 2
Kamila Samajova 39 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 4 1
Zoltan Domonkos 3.5 2 0 1.5
Tomas Luber 3 3
Marek Jagla 0 0x
Ondrej Vasek 2.5 2.5
Radek Valasek 2 2
Oldrich Vasek 2 2
Jan Kvasnak 3.5 1 2.5
Katerina Skockova 0.5x+ 0 0.5x
Petr Adamec 1x+ 3 1x 3
Martin Gresik 1.5 1.5
BMik 83
Martin Jurek 17 5.5 7 4.5
Lubor Cech 11 3 3.5 2 2.5
Tadeas Cech 11.5 2 2.5 4.5 2.5
Anezka Cechova 5 1 2.5 1.5
Vaclav Zapletal 6 2 4
Tereza Salajkova 12.5 3.5 3 4 2
Amalie Salajkova 10 2.5 2.5 4 1
Jakub Chromy 1 1
Karel Jurek 2 2
Jan Sukup 4 4
Adam Bursik 1 1
Jiri Dostal 2 2
Brno B 83
Martin Junek 16 4 2 1 5 4
Leon Defer 22 2 1.5 2 2.5 3 2.5 2.5 1.5 2 2.5
Pavel Drabek 14 2 2.5 3 2 2.5 2
Thierry Defer 5 3 2
Jakub Vonsovsky 10 3 2.5 2.5 2
Renata Feltlova 6 1.5 0.5 4
Jiri Kruml 6 3 3
Martin Kubat 2 2
Tereza Vlckova 2 2
KVaS 40.5
Jan Simara 40.5 7 5.5 6.5 9 5.5 7
Plze 38.5
Josef Gulasi 12.5 2 1 2 3 3 1.5
Jakub Mirka 4 4
Jiri Georgiev 10 3 2 5
Milan Doudera 4 4
Jan Zdravecky 3 3
Ivan Broulik 3 3
Filip Duda 2 2
2.liga
AKun 52.5
Ondrej Silt 46 5.5 5.5 12 10 5.5 7.5
Jan Gerner 1.5 1.5
Vilem Stanek 5 5
SRic 39
Jan Prokop 39 5.5 5.5 7 2.5 9 5.5 4
Brat 27
Jakub Berka 10 4 3 3
Martin Fiala 7 3 4
Boris Djubek 4 2 2
Lukas Vyletel 6 3.5 2.5
Radka Haneckova 0 0
Usti 13
Tadeas Berkman 7 3 4
Daniel Maslo 3.5 3.5
Lukas Zach 2.5 2.5
Brno C 12.5
Jakub Cajka 7.5 2.5 3 2
Pavel Gric 5 5
APra B 7
Jiri Bauma 2 2
Tomas Hula 3 3
Martin Hula 1 1
Petr Baudis 1 1
Blan 6.5
Martin Stoudek 1 1
Lumir Skvaril 0.5 0.5
Pavel Baluch 2.5 2.5
Jiri Oslejsek 2.5 2.5
Anezka Jirusova 0 0
Marcela Jirusova 0 0
Zlin 1
Dusan Varis 1 1
3.liga
ATea 67
Petr Kratochvil 26.5 2.5 3 3 2 5 2 4 5
Roman Rydl 7.5 3 0.5 4
Michal Kovarik 5 2.5 2.5
Kristyna Stodolova 2 2
Petr Macek 3 3
Pavel Vodicka 2 2
Jan Skrle 8 2 2.5 3.5
Tomas Benedikt 3.5 2.5 1
Jindrich Soukup 2 1.5 0.5
Filip Hejda 7.5 3 4.5
ADra 15
Klara Zaloudkova 15 4 5.5 5.5
SNym 9
Radek Nechanicky 9 9
UMos 7
Pavel Hlousek 3 3
Petr Jedlicka 4 4
TOpa 6
Jiri Mamula 3 3 0
Roman Verbik 3 3
Pise 5.5
Ladislav Koran 2 2
Michal Jakubik 2.5 2.5
Miroslav Schmidt 1 1
Libe 3.25
Jiri Bartos 0 0
Hana Kotinova 3.25 1 2.25
Olom 2.5
David Ciganek 2.5 2.5
EPar 2.5
David Skala 2.5 2.5